Blumensaadt & Ingemand - Vores Slægt & Lidt til
Johanne Margrethe Neergaard
1806 - 1876 (70 år)Træk eller rul for at se mere af diagrammet.
Laurits Hansen Skriver
1579-1630
1579-1630
Elsebet Pedersdatter Hegelund
1577-1641
1577-1641
Laurits Sørensen Grenaae
1590-1659
1590-1659
Gregers Nielsen
-1643
-1643
Anne Jensdatter
-1671
-1671
Niels Mathiassen Werkmeister
1534-1595
1534-1595
Marine Carstensdatter
1540-1625
1540-1625
Hermann von Ginchel
1568-1605
1568-1605
Benthe Frederiksdatter
1568-
1568-
Albert Groteohm
1590-1643
1590-1643
Margrethe Hesterberg
-1657
-1657
Tomas Kristensen Mumme
1580-1625
1580-1625
Elsebe Jacobsdatter Holm
1591-1665
1591-1665
Peder Nielsen Boesen
1600-1649
1600-1649
Jacob Poulsen Thisted
-1677
-1677
Hans Den Yngre Sørensen
1614-1656
1614-1656
Elsebe Lauridsdatter Skriver
1614-1667
1614-1667
Niels Qvistgaard
1623-
1623-
Hans Den Yngre Sørensen
1614-1656
1614-1656
Elsebe Lauridsdatter Skriver
1614-1667
1614-1667
Jørgen Jacobsen Møldrup
-1679
-1679
Eskild Wivild
1631-1683
1631-1683
Mette Gregersdatter
1630-1704
1630-1704
Carsten Werchmester
1570-1658
1570-1658
Johanne Karen von Ginchel
1598-1636
1598-1636
Henrik Grotum
1628-1663
1628-1663
Talke Tomasdatter Mumme
1622-1688
1622-1688
Urban Pedersen Brunov
1647-1695
1647-1695
Helvig Paulin
-1727
-1727
Laurits Hansen Tancke
1639-1702
1639-1702
Maren Nielsdatter
1647-1686
1647-1686
Thomas Madsen Neergaard
1652-1735
1652-1735
Peder Pedersen Wartberg
1645-
1645-
Anne Aagesdatter
1650-
1650-
Peder Andersen Qvistgaard
1648-1699
1648-1699
Maren Nielsdatter
1653-1713
1653-1713
Laurits Hansen Tancke
1639-1702
1639-1702
Margrethe Jørgensdatter Møldrup
1663-1736
1663-1736
Laurits Eriksen Wraae
1645-1716
1645-1716
Else Eskildsdatter
1666-1729
1666-1729
Herman Werchmester
1628-1713
1628-1713
Margrethe Grotum
1657-1713
1657-1713
Peder Urbansen Bruun
1675-1757
1675-1757
Maren Lauritsdatter Wandel
1674-1753
1674-1753
Johan Thomsen Neergaard
1673-1737
1673-1737
Sidsel Pedersdatter Wartberg
1676-1742
1676-1742
Mikkel Pedersen Qvistgaard
1682-1745
1682-1745
Dorthe Lavridsdatter Ziir
1670-1744
1670-1744
Tøger Lauritsen Lassen Tancke
1692-1740
1692-1740
Karen Lavridsdatter Wraae
1696-1771
1696-1771
Karsten Werchmester
1681-1732
1681-1732
Helvig Bruun
1707-1770
1707-1770
Peter Johansen Neergaard
1702-1772
1702-1772
Kirsten Tønnesdatter Bruun
1717-1751
1717-1751
Peder Mikkelsen Qvistgaard
1712-1775
1712-1775
Lucia Jørgensdatter
1708-1759
1708-1759
Peder Tøgersen Lassen
1726-1781
1726-1781
Margrethe Grotum Werchmester
1732-1804
1732-1804
Johan Thomas Neergaard
1745-1806
1745-1806
Anna Joachimine Qvistgaard
1750-1829
1750-1829
Andreas Møller
1756-1809
1756-1809
Johanne Erika Lassen
1758-1821
1758-1821
Johan Michael Neergaard
1784-1837
1784-1837
Margrethe Grotum Møller
1786-1861
1786-1861
Johanne Margrethe Neergaard
1806-1876
1806-1876