Blumensaadt & Ingemand - Vores Slægt & Lidt til
Johanne Fabricius
1875 -Træk eller rul for at se mere af diagrammet.
Jørgen Rasmussen Smed
1617-1686
1617-1686
Rudbek Christensen Humble
1616-1673
1616-1673
Anna Saxager Pedersdatter Holm
1630-1677
1630-1677
Christen Jensen Winther
1617-1693
1617-1693
Anna Nielsdatter
1630-
1630-
Thomas Madsen Neergaard
1652-1735
1652-1735
Peder Pedersen Wartberg
1645-
1645-
Anne Aagesdatter
1650-
1650-
Peder Andersen Qvistgaard
1648-1699
1648-1699
Maren Nielsdatter
1653-1713
1653-1713
Thomas Madsen Neergaard
1652-1735
1652-1735
Peder Pedersen Wartberg
1645-
1645-
Anne Aagesdatter
1650-
1650-
Peder Andersen Qvistgaard
1648-1699
1648-1699
Maren Nielsdatter
1653-1713
1653-1713
Niels Qvistgaard
1623-
1623-
Peder Wøldike
1654-1725
1654-1725
Cathrine Magdalene Jendatter Buch
1640-1725
1640-1725
Frederik Berntsen Suhr
1644-1706
1644-1706
Cathrine Pedersdatter
-1706
-1706
Hans Hornemann
1658-1732
1658-1732
Søren Jørgensen Smed
1640-1719
1640-1719
Anna Laursdatter
1664-1703
1664-1703
Christen Rudbechsen Humble
1653-1691
1653-1691
Karen Christensdatter Winther
1653-1742
1653-1742
Johan Thomsen Neergaard
1673-1737
1673-1737
Sidsel Pedersdatter Wartberg
1676-1742
1676-1742
Mikkel Pedersen Qvistgaard
1682-1745
1682-1745
Dorthe Lavridsdatter Ziir
1670-1744
1670-1744
Johan Thomsen Neergaard
1673-1737
1673-1737
Sidsel Pedersdatter Wartberg
1676-1742
1676-1742
Mikkel Pedersen Qvistgaard
1682-1745
1682-1745
Dorthe Lavridsdatter Ziir
1670-1744
1670-1744
Peder Andersen Qvistgaard
1648-1699
1648-1699
Maren Nielsdatter
1653-1713
1653-1713
Johan Rehling
-1704
-1704
Dorothea Stercker
-1704
-1704
Andreas Pedersen Wøldike
1687-1770
1687-1770
Anna Maria Kristophersdatter Kruse
1688-1748
1688-1748
Bernt Frederiksen Suhr
1676-1745
1676-1745
Christine Hansdatter Hornemann
1690-1741
1690-1741
Laurs Sørensen Fabricius
1695-1761
1695-1761
Birgithe Maria Christiansdatter Humble
1701-1739
1701-1739
Peter Johansen Neergaard
1702-1772
1702-1772
Kirsten Tønnesdatter Bruun
1717-1751
1717-1751
Peder Mikkelsen Qvistgaard
1712-1775
1712-1775
Lucia Jørgensdatter
1708-1759
1708-1759
Peter Johansen Neergaard
1702-1772
1702-1772
Kirsten Tønnesdatter Bruun
1717-1751
1717-1751
Peder Mikkelsen Qvistgaard
1712-1775
1712-1775
Lucia Jørgensdatter
1708-1759
1708-1759
Iver Pedersen Qvistgaard
1683-1764
1683-1764
Kirsten Madsdatter Dahl
1693-1789
1693-1789
Johan Johansen Rehling
1703-1775
1703-1775
Regina Dorothea Andreasdatter Wøldike
1725-1758
1725-1758
Johan Peter Suhr
1712-1785
1712-1785
Anne Dorothea Aagaard
1730-1766
1730-1766
Frederik Johan Ludvig Fabricius
1731-1784
1731-1784
Margrethe Helene Strøm
-1773
-1773
Johan Thomas Neergaard
1745-1806
1745-1806
Anna Joachimine Qvistgaard
1750-1829
1750-1829
Johan Thomas Neergaard
1745-1806
1745-1806
Anna Joachimine Qvistgaard
1750-1829
1750-1829
Morten Iversen Qvistgaard
1732-1798
1732-1798
Martha Rehling
1744-1782
1744-1782
Christen Schow
1739-1806
1739-1806
Catharina Maria Suhr
1754-1824
1754-1824
Lars Fabricius
1770-1830
1770-1830
Lucie Kirstine Neergård
1773-1817
1773-1817
Johanne Birgitte M.d. Neergård
1792-1824
1792-1824
Peter Christopher Qvistgaard
1775-1807
1775-1807
Anna Henriette Elisabeth Schow
1781-1859
1781-1859
Eduard Fabricius
1809-1850
1809-1850
Hanne von Steinmann
1816-1890
1816-1890
Carl Julius Rehling Qvistgaard
1806-1877
1806-1877
Johanne Marie Mariane Petersen
1816-1902
1816-1902
Peter Frederik Fabricius
1842-1917
1842-1917
Tofa Alvilde Qvistgaard
1852-1895
1852-1895
Johanne Fabricius
1875-
1875-