Blumensaadt & Ingemand - Vores Slægt & Lidt til
Henrik Gjøe
1562 - 1611 (49 år)Træk eller rul for at se mere af diagrammet.
Staverskov Gøye
1330-1364
1330-1364
Jens Nielsen
1335-1378
1335-1378
Otto Skinkel
1400-
1400-
Gregers Pedersen Krognos
1336-1356
1336-1356
Aase Jonsdatter Kjørning
1320-
1320-
Erik Saltensee
1320-
1320-
Niels Eriksen Gyldenstjerne
1330-1387
1330-1387
Kirstine af Aagaard
1330-1389
1330-1389
Christiern Pedersen Vendelbo
1330-1399
1330-1399
Ellen Bugge
-1406
-1406
Peder Jensen Munk
1300-
1300-
Peder Axelsen Thott
-1376
-1376
Peder Lauridsen Panter
1320-1361
1320-1361
Steen Basse
-1377
-1377
Claus Grubendal
-1417
-1417
Jacob Olufsen Lunge
1319-1384
1319-1384
Jens Staverskov
1358-1391
1358-1391
Jens Pedersen
1347-1378
1347-1378
Jensdatter Falster
1347-
1347-
Nicolaus Kierl Rønnow
-1404
-1404
Mogens Munk
-1410
-1410
Niels Eriksen Gyldenstjerne
1330-1387
1330-1387
Kirstine af Aagaard
1330-1389
1330-1389
Christiern Pedersen Vendelbo
1330-1399
1330-1399
Ellen Bugge
-1406
-1406
Peder Jensen Munk
1300-
1300-
Peder Axelsen Thott
-1376
-1376
Otto Van Schinkele
1310-1398
1310-1398
Christiern Frellavsen
1360-1418
1360-1418
Jon Nielsen Bille
-1369
-1369
Torbern Pedersen Galen
-1384
-1384
Jacob Olufsen Lunge
1319-1384
1319-1384
Tyge Basse
-1409
-1409
Eggert Altena
-1389
-1389
Katharina _____
-1396
-1396
Peder Juel
1330-1389
1330-1389
Mette Segebodsdatter Krummedige
1350-1399
1350-1399
Helle Olufsdatter Bjørn
1330-
1330-
Peder Andersen Due
-1402
-1402
Johannes Meynerstorpe
-1319
-1319
Niels Pedersen Ulfeldt
1290-1359
1290-1359
Peder Brahe
-1377
-1377
Ose Jensdatter Kjørning
-1390
-1390
Brune Erik Eriksen
1300-1335
1300-1335
Bo Christiernsen Høg
1340-1378
1340-1378
Sophie Esgesdatter
1340-1368
1340-1368
Henrik Reberg
1375-
1375-
Evert Grubbe
-1404
-1404
Mogens Gøye
1360-
1360-
Niels Jensen
1365-1425
1365-1425
Anne Ottesdatter Skinkel
1365-
1365-
Holger Gregersen Krognos
1330-1382
1330-1382
Mogens Munk
-1410
-1410
Oluf Pedersen Godov
-1381
-1381
Sophie Pedersdatter Panter
1350-1390
1350-1390
Tyge Basse
-1409
-1409
Oluf Grubendal
-1411
-1411
Folmer Jakobsen Lunge
1350-1411
1350-1411
Ingeborg _____
-1401
-1401
Oluf Gøye
1388-
1388-
Mads Jensen
1377-1431
1377-1431
Tønne Rønnow
-1422
-1422
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Mogens Munk
-1410
-1410
Ditlev Berneke Skinkel
1340-1418
1340-1418
Bent Jonsen Bille
-1441
-1441
Aage Jacobsen Lunge
1368-1451
1368-1451
Maren Tygesdatter Basse
1380-1457
1380-1457
Christiern Frellavsen
1360-1418
1360-1418
Ermegaard Eggertsdatter Altena
1360-1415
1360-1415
Iver Pedersen Juel
1370-
1370-
Birte Limbek
1370-1389
1370-1389
Tyge Tullesen Sparre
-1388
-1388
Henrik Gertsen Ulfstand
1350-1440
1350-1440
Kirsten Due
1415-
1415-
Bente Tuesdatter
-1425
-1425
Aage Nielsen Ulfeld
-1354
-1354
Erik Brune
1330-
1330-
Susanne
-1407
-1407
Per Høg
1360-1409
1360-1409
Pedersdatter Bild
1360-
1360-
Henrik Reberg
1405-
1405-
Peder Grubbe
-1427
-1427
Axel Mogensen Gøye
1390-1403
1390-1403
Karen Madsdatter Thott
1390-1424
1390-1424
Otte Nielsen Rosenkrantz
1395-1477
1395-1477
Else Holgersdatter Krognos
1379-1470
1379-1470
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Peder Olufsen Godov
-1403
-1403
Henning Grubendal
-1434
-1434
Henrik Staverskov
1418-1449
1418-1449
Dorthe Madsdatter
1418-
1418-
Corfitz Rønnow
-1494
-1494
Ellen Henriksdatter Gyldenstierne
1408-1471
1408-1471
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Otto Skinkel
-1447
-1447
Torbern Bille
1416-1465
1416-1465
Sidsel Ovesdatter Lunge
1416-1503
1416-1503
Eggert Christiernsen Frille
1390-1470
1390-1470
Anna Iversdatter
1390-1466
1390-1466
Tulle Tygesen Sparre
-1448
-1448
Henning Meinstorp
-1447
-1447
Niels Eriksen
1370-1436
1370-1436
Sophie Pedersdatter Høeg
1390-
1390-
Henrik Reberg
1435-1496
1435-1496
Mogens Axelsen Gøye
1420-1450
1420-1450
Erik Ottesen Rosenkrantz
1429-1503
1429-1503
Sofie Henriksdatter Gyldenstjerne
1430-1477
1430-1477
Oluf Pedersen
-1469
-1469
Anders Staverskov
1448-1494
1448-1494
Margrethe Corfitzdatter Rønnow
1455-1508
1455-1508
Hilleborg Skinkel
-1494
-1494
Bent Bille
1433-1465
1433-1465
Ermegaard Eggertsdatter Frille
1433-1504
1433-1504
Jep Tullesen Sparre
-1484
-1484
Peder Høeg
1411-1472
1411-1472
Kirsten Henriksdatter Rechenberg
1411-1486
1411-1486
Eskild Gøye
1450-1506
1450-1506
Henning Olufsen Godov
-1504
-1504
Anne Andersdatter Gøye
-1505
-1505
Henrik Knudsen Gyldenstjerne
1463-1517
1463-1517
Karen Bentsdatter Bille
1463-1540
1463-1540
Mourids Ipsen Sparre
1479-1534
1479-1534
Karen Pedersdatter Høeg
1440-
1440-
Henrik Gøye
1499-1533
1499-1533
Mogens Henriksen Gyldenstierne
1481-1569
1481-1569
Eskild Gøye
-1573
-1573
Sybille Mogensdatter Gyldenstierne
1540-1611
1540-1611
Henrik Gjøe
1562-1611
1562-1611