Blumensaadt & Ingemand - Vores Slægt & Lidt til
Birgitte Brockenhuus
1580 - 1656 (76 år)Træk eller rul for at se mere af diagrammet.
Niels Brockhusen
1370-1389
1370-1389
Otto Strangesen Bild
-1398
-1398
Henrik Jensen Reventlow
-1364
-1364
Ingeborg _____
-1404
-1404
Evert Moltke
-1444
-1444
Bodil Truelsdatter
-1421
-1421
Lage Nielsen Urne
1370-1413
1370-1413
Alhed Breide Serlin
1370-1417
1370-1417
Folmer Knob
-1451
-1451
Jens Nielsen
1322-
1322-
Peder Iversen Lykke
-1373
-1373
Tue Nielsen Bild
-1388
-1388
Jens Nielsen Munk
1368-1409
1368-1409
Jens Lavesen
1350-1389
1350-1389
Anne Ranisdatter
1350-
1350-
Tinhuus
1310-
1310-
Borquardus Schynckel
1340-1391
1340-1391
Niels (Gamle) Friis
1377-1385
1377-1385
Otto Strangesen Bild
-1398
-1398
Jon Nielsen Bille
-1369
-1369
Torbern Pedersen Galen
-1384
-1384
Jacob Olufsen Lunge
1319-1384
1319-1384
Tyge Basse
-1409
-1409
Mogens Munk
-1410
-1410
Ditlev Berneke Skinkel
1340-1418
1340-1418
Peder Skram
1285-1316
1285-1316
Niels Ovesen Panter
1301-1418
1301-1418
Johanne Andersdatter
1301-1418
1301-1418
Cort Moltke
-1388
-1388
Margrethe Clausdatter
-1394
-1394
Nicolaus Urne
1359-1384
1359-1384
Otto Van Dem Knobe
-1431
-1431
Peder Oxe
-1440
-1440
Mette Johansdatter Godov
-1466
-1466
Mikkel Nielsen Krabbe
1365-1367
1365-1367
Inger Jensdatter Kaas
1365-1407
1365-1407
Jens Mortensen Munk
1370-
1370-
Karen Pedersdatter Lykke
1370-
1370-
Niels Mogensen Glob
-1415
-1415
Siunde Bentsen
-1441
-1441
Jacob Olufsen Lunge
1319-1384
1319-1384
Tyge Basse
-1409
-1409
Laurids Nielsen
-1404
-1404
Henning Kabel
-1431
-1431
Niels Jensen
1365-1425
1365-1425
Anne Ottesdatter Skinkel
1365-
1365-
Holger Gregersen Krognos
1330-1382
1330-1382
Mogens Munk
-1410
-1410
Peder Axelsen Thott
-1376
-1376
Axel Kjeldsøn
1330-1401
1330-1401
Peder Nielsen Present
-1414
-1414
Marine _____
-1302
-1302
Niels Tuesen Bild
-1410
-1410
Tove Andersdatter Hvide
-1412
-1412
Gotskalk Brockenhuus
1400-1406
1400-1406
Anna von Ahlefeld
1400-
1400-
Jacob Ottesen Bild
-1408
-1408
Jørgen Urne
1400-1480
1400-1480
Sidsel Folmersdatter Knob
1400-1467
1400-1467
Erik Jensen Munk
1352-1410
1352-1410
Niels Tuesen Bild
-1410
-1410
Tove Andersdatter Hvide
-1412
-1412
Mads Jensen Munk
1388-1443
1388-1443
Karen Jendatter Udsen
1388-
1388-
Marquard Tedinghuse
1350-1398
1350-1398
Christiern Friis
1391-1419
1391-1419
Jacob Ottesen Bild
-1408
-1408
Bent Jonsen Bille
-1441
-1441
Aage Jacobsen Lunge
1368-1451
1368-1451
Maren Tygesdatter Basse
1380-1457
1380-1457
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Otto Skinkel
-1447
-1447
Erik Skram
1310-1372
1310-1372
Erik Thomsen
1370-1411
1370-1411
Ingegerd Pedersdatter
1380-
1380-
Ide Lydersdatter Holck
1365-
1365-
Henrik Jensen Reventlow
-1364
-1364
Ingeborg _____
-1404
-1404
Evert Moltke
-1444
-1444
Bodil Truelsdatter
-1421
-1421
Lage Nielsen Urne
1370-1413
1370-1413
Alhed Breide Serlin
1370-1417
1370-1417
Folmer Knob
-1451
-1451
Niels Mikkelsen Krabbe
1395-1435
1395-1435
Bege Munk
1400-
1400-
Mogens Glob
-1448
-1448
Aage Jacobsen Lunge
1368-1451
1368-1451
Maren Tygesdatter Basse
1380-1457
1380-1457
Niels Lauridsen
-1444
-1444
Otte Nielsen Rosenkrantz
1395-1477
1395-1477
Else Holgersdatter Krognos
1379-1470
1379-1470
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Axel Pedersen Thott
-1446
-1446
Cathrine Axelsdatter Krognos
1360-1409
1360-1409
Jens Pedersen Present
-1459
-1459
Karine Nielsdatter Bild
-1470
-1470
Johan Brockenhuus
1433-1447
1433-1447
Tove Bild
1433-
1433-
Knud Jochimsen Reventlow
1458-
1458-
Margrethe Jørgensdatter Urne
1467-1506
1467-1506
Peder Eriksen Lykke
1382-1444
1382-1444
Johanne Nielsdatter Bild
-1465
-1465
Jens Madsen Munk
1410-1501
1410-1501
Otto Skinkel
1400-
1400-
Henrik Friis
1467-1454
1467-1454
Maren Jacobsdatter Bild
1401-
1401-
Torbern Bille
1416-1465
1416-1465
Sidsel Ovesdatter Lunge
1416-1503
1416-1503
Hilleborg Skinkel
-1494
-1494
Christiern Skram
1320-1412
1320-1412
Niels Eriksen Banner
1380-1447
1380-1447
Jørgen Urne
1400-1480
1400-1480
Sidsel Folmersdatter Knob
1400-1467
1400-1467
Morten Krabbe
1430-1483
1430-1483
Karen Mogensdatter Glob
1430-
1430-
Tyge Lunge
-1458
-1458
Anna Nielsdatter Kabel
-1481
-1481
Erik Ottesen Rosenkrantz
1429-1503
1429-1503
Sofie Henriksdatter Gyldenstjerne
1430-1477
1430-1477
Oluf Axelsen Thott
1399-1464
1399-1464
Anne Jensdatter Present
-1484
-1484
Peder Brockenhuus
1464-1506
1464-1506
Gese Reventlow
1464-1502
1464-1502
Hans Lykke
1434-1505
1434-1505
Ellen Jensdatter Munk
1415-1512
1415-1512
Morten Tinhus Skinkel
1430-1479
1430-1479
Margrethe Henriksdatter Friis
1462-1512
1462-1512
Peder Bille
-1508
-1508
Peder Skram
1400-
1400-
Anne Banner Nielsdatter
1442-1474
1442-1474
Knud Jochimsen Reventlow
1458-
1458-
Margrethe Jørgensdatter Urne
1467-1506
1467-1506
Mogens Krabbe
-1505
-1505
Niels Eriksen Rosenkrantz
1455-1516
1455-1516
Mikkel Brockenhuus
1494-1555
1494-1555
Karen Lykke
1494-1562
1494-1562
Hilleborg Pedersdatter Bille
1492-1535
1492-1535
Christiern Skram
1437-1519
1437-1519
Anne Knudsdatter Reventlow
1470-1507
1470-1507
Tyge Krabbe
1474-1541
1474-1541
Anne Nielsdatter Rosenkrantz
1485-1550
1485-1550
Frands Brockenhuus
1518-1569
1518-1569
Anne Lauridsdatter Tinhuus
1522-1565
1522-1565
Peder Skram
1503-1581
1503-1581
Elsebe Tygesdatter Krabbe
1514-1578
1514-1578
Laurids Brockenhuus
1552-1604
1552-1604
Karen Skram
1544-1625
1544-1625
Birgitte Brockenhuus
1580-1656
1580-1656